language switcher icon

From Kumamoto To Yokoku

2020/09/23 13:28 Depart
  1. 1
    14:24 ⇒ 18:47
    4h23min
    JPY 5,910
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    13:46 ⇒ 18:47
    5h1min
    JPY 4,120
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    13:46 ⇒ 19:29
    5h43min
    JPY 5,610
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:05 ⇒ 19:48
    5h43min
    JPY 3,740
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:24 18:47

    4h23min
    5,910
    Changes
    3times
    From
    14:24
    Kumamoto
    • 25min
    • 1
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Higoozu
    fare
    JPY 280
    14:49
    14:49
    Musashizuka
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:55
    15:13
    Musashigaoka
    • 1h3min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Fukuoka Airport Dom. Terminal Fukuoka Airport Int'l Terminal
    fare
    JPY 2,100
    16:16
    16:16
    Kosoku Kiyama
    • 8min
    Walk 
    16:24
    16:30
    Kosoku Kiyama
    • 1h45min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for ノンストップ・別府(北浜)
    fare
    JPY 3,250
    18:15
    18:15
    Beppu-kitahama
    • 11min
    Walk 
    18:26
    18:34
    Beppu
    • 13min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Nakayamaga
    fare
    JPY 280
    18:47
    To
    Yokoku
  2. 2

    13:46 18:47

    5h1min
    4,120
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:46
    Kumamoto
    • 39min
    • 1
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Higoozu
    fare
    JPY 480
    14:25
    14:25
    Higoozu
    • 2min
    Walk 
    14:27
    14:32
    大津駅南口
    • 3h11min
    高速バス やまびこ号  Bound for 大分県庁正門前
    fare
    JPY 3,160
    17:43
    17:43
    Kaname-machi
    • 13min
    Walk 
    17:56
    18:21
    Oita
    • 26min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Nakayamaga
    fare
    JPY 480
    18:47
    To
    Yokoku
  3. 3

    13:46 19:29

    5h43min
    5,610
    Changes
    3times
    From
    13:46
    Kumamoto
    • 1h27min
    • 6
    JR鹿児島本線区間快速  Bound for Tosu
    15:13
    15:17
    Tosu
    • 1h35min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line Rapid  Bound for Mojiko
    16:52
    16:56
    Nishikokura
    • 1h5min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Nakatsu(Oita)
    18:01
    18:23
    Nakatsu(Oita)
    • 1h6min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Kozaki
    fare
    JPY 5,610
    19:29
    To
    Yokoku
  4. 4

    14:05 19:48

    5h43min
    3,740
    Changes
    3times
    From
    14:05
    Kumamoto
    • 1h53min
    • 2
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Miyaji
    15:58
    16:36
    Miyaji
    • 46min
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Bungotaketa
    17:22
    18:02
    Bungotaketa
    • 1h17min
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Oita
    19:19
    19:23
    Oita
    • 25min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Oga(Oita)
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    19:48
    To
    Yokoku