language switcher icon

From Kintetsu-Nagoya To Trade Center-mae

2021/03/03 06:18 Depart
  1. 1
    06:31 ⇒ 10:35
    4h4min
    JPY 2,820
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:31 ⇒ 10:35
    4h4min
    JPY 2,740
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:31 ⇒ 10:35
    4h4min
    JPY 2,820
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  4. 4
    06:21 ⇒ 10:35
    4h14min
    JPY 2,740
    Changes: 5times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:31 10:35

    4h4min
    2,820
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:31
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h16min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    07:47
    08:04
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h47min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Osakauehonmachi
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    09:51
    09:55
    Tsuruhashi
    • 3min
    • 1
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi (Osaka), Osaka
    fare
    JPY 130
    09:58
    10:07
    Morinomiya
    • 12min
    • 3
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    Through train
    Bentencho
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    10:28
    10:33
    Cosmosquare
    • 2min
    OsakaMetroニュートラム  Bound for Suminoekoen
    fare
    JPY 280
    10:35
    To
    Trade Center-mae
  2. 2

    06:31 10:35

    4h4min
    2,740
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:31
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h16min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    07:47
    08:04
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h47min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Osakauehonmachi
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    09:51
    09:56
    Tsuruhashi
    • 11min
    Osaka Metro Sennichimae Line  Bound for Nodahanshin
    10:07
    10:14
    Awaza
    • 5min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    Through train
    Bentencho
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    10:28
    10:33
    Cosmosquare
    • 2min
    OsakaMetroニュートラム  Bound for Suminoekoen
    fare
    JPY 330
    10:35
    To
    Trade Center-mae
  3. 3

    06:31 10:35

    4h4min
    2,820
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:31
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h16min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    07:47
    08:04
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h47min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Osakauehonmachi
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    09:51
    09:56
    Tsuruhashi
    • 18min
    • 2
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Tennoji, Nishikujo
    fare
    JPY 180
    10:14
    10:19
    Bentencho
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    10:28
    10:33
    Cosmosquare
    • 2min
    OsakaMetroニュートラム  Bound for Suminoekoen
    fare
    JPY 230
    10:35
    To
    Trade Center-mae
  4. 4

    06:21 10:35

    4h14min
    2,740
    Changes
    5times
    From
    06:21
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 14min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    06:35
    06:40
    Kintetsu-Kanie
    • 1h7min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    07:47
    08:04
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h47min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Osakauehonmachi
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    09:51
    09:56
    Tsuruhashi
    • 11min
    Osaka Metro Sennichimae Line  Bound for Nodahanshin
    10:07
    10:14
    Awaza
    • 5min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    Through train
    Bentencho
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Chuo Line  Bound for Cosmosquare
    10:28
    10:33
    Cosmosquare
    • 2min
    OsakaMetroニュートラム  Bound for Suminoekoen
    fare
    JPY 330
    10:35
    To
    Trade Center-mae