language switcher icon

From Kichijoji To Shibuya

2019/07/17 06:40 Depart
  1. 1
    06:44 ⇒ 07:02
    18min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 195 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:40 ⇒ 07:06
    26min
    JPY 220
    (IC: JPY 216 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:50 ⇒ 07:09
    19min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 195 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:44 07:02

    18min
    200
    IC
    195
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:44
    Kichijoji
    • 18min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keio Inokashira Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 195
    07:02
    To
    Shibuya
  2. 2

    06:40 07:06

    26min
    220
    IC
    216
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:40
    Kichijoji
    • 17min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    06:57
    07:00
    Shinjuku
    • 6min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 216
    07:06
    To
    Shibuya
    2番ホーム
  3. 3

    06:50 07:09

    19min
    200
    IC
    195
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:50
    Kichijoji
    • 19min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keio Inokashira Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 195
    07:09
    To
    Shibuya
NAVITIME