language switcher icon

From Kichijoji To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)

2021/04/17 12:13 Depart
  1. 1
    12:24 ⇒ 13:10
    46min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 387 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:13 ⇒ 13:01
    48min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 561 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    12:17 ⇒ 13:10
    53min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 387 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    12:16 ⇒ 13:16
    1h0min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 387 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    12:24 13:10

    46min
    390
    IC
    387
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:24
    Kichijoji
    • 9min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Inokashira Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    12:33
    12:40
    Meidai-mae
    • 9min
    • 1
    Keio Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    Through train
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 20min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 387
    13:10
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1, 2
  2. 2

    12:13 13:01

    48min
    570
    IC
    561
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:13
    Kichijoji
    • 3min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    12:16
    12:18
    Mitaka
    • 22min
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    12:40
    12:49
    Hachioji
    • 12min
    • 5, 6
    JR Yokohama Line Rapid  Bound for Sakuragicho
    fare
    JPY 570
    IC fare
    JPY 561
    13:01
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  3. 3

    12:17 13:10

    53min
    390
    IC
    387
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:17
    Kichijoji
    • 18min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Inokashira Line Local  Bound for Shibuya
    12:35
    12:40
    Meidai-mae
    • 9min
    • 1
    Keio Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    Through train
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 20min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 387
    13:10
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1, 2
  4. 4

    12:16 13:16

    1h0min
    390
    IC
    387
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:16
    Kichijoji
    • 9min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Inokashira Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    12:25
    12:28
    Meidai-mae
    • 13min
    • 1
    Keio Line Section Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    Through train
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 32min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 387
    13:16
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1, 2