language switcher icon

From Gifu To Fuso

2021/06/15 23:19 Depart
  1. 1
    23:59 ⇒ 05:29
    5h30min
    JPY 560
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    05:16 ⇒ 06:02
    46min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    05:36 ⇒ 06:23
    47min
    JPY 560
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    05:16 ⇒ 06:08
    52min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    23:59 05:29

    5h30min
    560
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:59
    Gifu
    • 21min
    • 3
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Minoota
    fare
    JPY 330
    00:20
    00:20
    Unuma
    • 6min
    Walk 
    00:26
    05:20
    Shin-unuma
    • 9min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line Semi Express  Bound for Kowa
    fare
    JPY 230
    05:29
    To
    Fuso
  2. 2

    05:16 06:02

    46min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:16
    Gifu
    • 10min
    Walk 
    05:26
    05:29
    Meitetsu-Gifu
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Kakamigahara Line Express  Bound for Shin-kani
    Through train
    Shin-unuma
    • 3min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line  Bound for Shin-kani
    05:54
    05:59
    Inuyama
    • 3min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 510
    06:02
    To
    Fuso
  3. 3

    05:36 06:23

    47min
    560
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:36
    Gifu
    • 22min
    • 3
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Takayama
    fare
    JPY 330
    05:58
    05:58
    Unuma
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:04
    06:16
    Shin-unuma
    • 7min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line Express  Bound for Kowa
    fare
    JPY 230
    06:23
    To
    Fuso
  4. 4

    05:16 06:08

    52min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:16
    Gifu
    • 10min
    Walk 
    05:26
    05:29
    Meitetsu-Gifu
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Kakamigahara Line Express  Bound for Shin-kani
    05:50
    06:00
    Shin-unuma
    • 8min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line Express  Bound for Toyokawainari
    fare
    JPY 510
    06:08
    To
    Fuso