language switcher icon

From Maki(Niigata) To Oshikiri

2021/02/25 06:05 Depart
  1. 1
    06:35 ⇒ 07:53
    1h18min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 682 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:26 ⇒ 08:50
    1h24min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 682 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    08:23 ⇒ 09:59
    1h36min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 682 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    06:16 ⇒ 08:14
    1h58min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 682 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:35 07:53

    1h18min
    680
    IC
    682
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:35
    Maki(Niigata)
    • 12min
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Yoshida
    06:47
    06:53
    Yoshida
    • 19min
    JR Yahiko Line  Bound for Higashisanjo
    07:12
    07:34
    Higashisanjo
    • 19min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    fare
    JPY 680
    IC fare
    JPY 682
    07:53
    To
    Oshikiri
  2. 2

    07:26 08:50

    1h24min
    680
    IC
    682
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:26
    Maki(Niigata)
    • 12min
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Yoshida
    07:38
    07:42
    Yoshida
    • 22min
    JR Yahiko Line  Bound for Higashisanjo
    08:04
    08:32
    Higashisanjo
    • 18min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    fare
    JPY 680
    IC fare
    JPY 682
    08:50
    To
    Oshikiri
  3. 3

    08:23 09:59

    1h36min
    680
    IC
    682
    Changes
    2times
    From
    08:23
    Maki(Niigata)
    • 11min
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Yoshida
    08:34
    08:57
    Yoshida
    • 21min
    JR Yahiko Line  Bound for Higashisanjo
    09:18
    09:42
    Higashisanjo
    • 17min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    fare
    JPY 680
    IC fare
    JPY 682
    09:59
    To
    Oshikiri
  4. 4

    06:16 08:14

    1h58min
    680
    IC
    682
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:16
    Maki(Niigata)
    • 45min
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    Through train
    Niigata
    • 1h8min
    • 4
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    fare
    JPY 680
    IC fare
    JPY 682
    08:14
    To
    Oshikiri