language switcher icon

From Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To Nakagawa(Kanagawa)

2020/04/09 19:51 Depart
  1. 1
    20:02 ⇒ 21:15
    1h13min
    JPY 930
    (IC: JPY 925 )
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  2. 2
    19:58 ⇒ 21:15
    1h17min
    JPY 710
    (IC: JPY 699 )
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    20:23 ⇒ 21:23
    1h0min
    JPY 1,260
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  4. 4
    20:09 ⇒ 21:30
    1h21min
    JPY 710
    (IC: JPY 699 )
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    20:02 21:15

    1h13min
    930
    IC
    925
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:02
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:05
    20:05
    羽田空港第1ターミナル
    • 29min
    Airport shuttle bus  Bound for Yokohama City Air Terminal
    fare
    JPY 590
    20:34
    20:34
    YOKOHAMA Sta. KAISATSUGUCHI-MAE
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:46
    20:49
    Yokohama
    • 26min
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 340
    IC fare
    JPY 335
    21:15
    To
    Nakagawa(Kanagawa)
    2
  2. 2

    19:58 21:15

    1h17min
    710
    IC
    699
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:58
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    20:05
    20:08
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 11min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Zushi-Hayama
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 19min
    • 1
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Zushi-Hayama
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 364
    20:40
    20:49
    Yokohama
    • 26min
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 340
    IC fare
    JPY 335
    21:15
    To
    Nakagawa(Kanagawa)
    2
  3. 3

    20:23 21:23

    1h0min
    1,260
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:23
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    20:25
    20:25
    羽田空港第1ターミナル
    • 45min
    Airport shuttle bus  Bound for センター北・南駅
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    IC fare
    JPY 1,050
    21:10
    21:10
    センター北駅
    • 7min
    Walk 
    21:17
    21:21
    Center Kita
    • 2min
    • 4
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    21:23
    To
    Nakagawa(Kanagawa)
    2
  4. 4

    20:09 21:30

    1h21min
    710
    IC
    699
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:09
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    20:16
    20:19
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 11min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Zushi-Hayama
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 20min
    • 1
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Zushi-Hayama
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 364
    20:51
    21:05
    Yokohama
    • 25min
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 340
    IC fare
    JPY 335
    21:30
    To
    Nakagawa(Kanagawa)
    2
NAVITIME