language switcher icon

From Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To Aobadai

2020/04/08 23:54 Depart
  1. 1
    00:17 ⇒ 02:22
    2h5min
    JPY 4,100
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    23:57 ⇒ 01:52
    1h55min
    JPY 2,700
    (IC: JPY 2,690 )
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  3. 3
    23:54 ⇒ 01:52
    1h58min
    JPY 2,700
    (IC: JPY 2,690 )
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  1. 1

    00:17 02:22

    2h5min
    4,100
    Changes
    1times
    From
    00:17
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 8min
    Walk 
    00:25
    00:25
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 44min
    東急バス 空港連絡バス  Bound for 渋谷駅〔マークシティ〕
    fare
    JPY 2,100
    IC fare
    JPY 2,100
    01:09
    01:09
    Shibuya Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    01:12
    01:30
    Shibuya Sta.
    • 49min
    東急バス [深夜急行]  Bound for Aobadai Sta.
    fare
    JPY 2,000
    02:19
    02:19
    Aobadai Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    02:22
    To
    Aobadai
  2. 2

    23:57 01:52

    1h55min
    2,700
    IC
    2,690
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:57
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    00:03
    00:06
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1(Monorail)
    • 18min
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid  Bound for Hamamatsucho
    fare
    JPY 500
    IC fare
    JPY 492
    00:24
    00:30
    Hamamatsucho
    • 22min
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    00:52
    00:52
    Shibuya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:56
    01:00
    Shibuya Sta.
    • 49min
    東急バス [深夜急行]  Bound for Aobadai Sta.
    fare
    JPY 2,000
    01:49
    01:49
    Aobadai Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    01:52
    To
    Aobadai
  3. 3

    23:54 01:52

    1h58min
    2,700
    IC
    2,690
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:54
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 8min
    Walk 
    00:02
    00:05
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 19min
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid  Bound for Hamamatsucho
    fare
    JPY 500
    IC fare
    JPY 492
    00:24
    00:30
    Hamamatsucho
    • 22min
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    00:52
    00:52
    Shibuya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:56
    01:00
    Shibuya Sta.
    • 49min
    東急バス [深夜急行]  Bound for Aobadai Sta.
    fare
    JPY 2,000
    01:49
    01:49
    Aobadai Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    01:52
    To
    Aobadai
NAVITIME