language switcher icon

From Nagoya To Naha Airport

2019/11/14 14:35 Depart
  1. 1
    14:39 ⇒ 18:30
    3h51min
    JPY 27,840
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
    • airplane
  2. 2
    14:38 ⇒ 18:30
    3h52min
    JPY 27,590
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • airplane
  3. 3
    14:35 ⇒ 18:30
    3h55min
    JPY 27,480
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
    • airplane
  1. 1

    14:39 18:30

    3h51min
    27,840
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:39
    Nagoya
    • 7min
    Walk 
    14:46
    14:50
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 28min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line MuSKY  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 890
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    15:18
    16:05
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    • 2h25min
    SKY SKY557  Bound for Naha Airport
    fare
    JPY 26,590
    18:30
    To
    Naha Airport
  2. 2

    14:38 18:30

    3h52min
    27,590
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:38
    Nagoya
    • 4min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kozoji
    fare
    JPY 170
    14:42
    14:49
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 44min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Semi Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 830
    15:33
    16:05
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    • 2h25min
    SKY SKY557  Bound for Naha Airport
    fare
    JPY 26,590
    18:30
    To
    Naha Airport
  3. 3

    14:35 18:30

    3h55min
    27,480
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:35
    Nagoya
    • 7min
    Walk 
    14:42
    14:45
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 48min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Semi Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 890
    15:33
    16:05
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    • 2h25min
    SKY SKY557  Bound for Naha Airport
    fare
    JPY 26,590
    18:30
    To
    Naha Airport
NAVITIME