language switcher icon

From Hakata To Tottori

2021/02/28 18:37 Depart
  1. 1
    18:45 ⇒ 22:43
    3h58min
    JPY 17,060
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    21:51 ⇒ 08:38
    10h47min
    JPY 15,700
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    21:40 ⇒ 08:38
    10h58min
    JPY 15,700
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  1. 1

    18:45 22:43

    3h58min
    17,060
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:45
    Hakata
    • 2h7min
    • 14
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら568号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,580
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,490
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:52
    21:08
    Himeji
    • 22min
    • 8
    JR San'yo Main Line スーパーはくと13号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Kamigori
    • 42min
    Chizu Express スーパーはくと13号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 29min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーはくと13号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 2,490
    JPY 1,030
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,960
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:43
    To
    Tottori
  2. 2

    21:51 08:38

    10h47min
    15,700
    Changes
    3times
    From
    21:51
    Hakata
    • 1h8min
    • 14
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら410号  Bound for Hiroshima
    22:59
    23:20
    Hiroshima
    • 37min
    • 14
    JR San'yo Shinkansen こだま878号  Bound for Fukuyama
    JPY 4,170
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,700
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:57
    04:48
    Fukuyama
    • 59min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    05:47
    06:47
    Okayama
    • 36min
    • 3
    JR San'yo Main Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Kamigori
    • 44min
    Chizu Express スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 27min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 9,900
    JPY 1,630
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,260
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:38
    To
    Tottori
  3. 3

    21:40 08:38

    10h58min
    15,700
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:40
    Hakata
    • 2h17min
    • 14
    JR San'yo Shinkansen こだま878号  Bound for Fukuyama
    JPY 4,170
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,700
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:57
    04:48
    Fukuyama
    • 59min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    05:47
    06:47
    Okayama
    • 36min
    • 3
    JR San'yo Main Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Kamigori
    • 44min
    Chizu Express スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 27min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 9,900
    JPY 1,630
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,260
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:38
    To
    Tottori