language switcher icon

From Hakata To Aomori

2021/01/24 03:22 Depart
  1. 1
    06:22 ⇒ 11:38
    5h16min
    JPY 66,670
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • airplane
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    06:22 ⇒ 11:38
    5h16min
    JPY 66,670
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • airplane
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    08:30 ⇒ 13:50
    5h20min
    JPY 60,900
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • airplane
    • express
  4. 4
    09:44 ⇒ 15:47
    6h3min
    JPY 59,900
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • airplane
    • express
  1. 1

    06:22 11:38

    5h16min
    66,670
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:22
    Hakata
    • 5min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 260
    06:27
    07:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    • 1h5min
    JAL JAL2050  Bound for Osaka Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,600
    08:05
    08:50
    Osaka Airport
    • 1h45min
    ANA ANA1851  Bound for Aomori Airport
    fare
    JPY 41,100
    10:35
    10:40
    Aomori Airport
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:45
    11:00
    青森空港
    • 35min
    JRバス東北 青森空港-青森  Bound for Aomori Station
    fare
    JPY 710
    11:35
    11:35
    Aomori Station
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:38
    To
    Aomori
  2. 2

    06:22 11:38

    5h16min
    66,670
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:22
    Hakata
    • 5min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 260
    06:27
    07:05
    Fukuoka Airport
    • 1h10min
    ANA ANA420  Bound for Osaka Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,600
    08:15
    08:50
    Osaka Airport
    • 1h45min
    ANA ANA1851  Bound for Aomori Airport
    fare
    JPY 41,100
    10:35
    10:40
    Aomori Airport
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:45
    11:00
    青森空港
    • 35min
    JRバス東北 青森空港-青森  Bound for Aomori Station
    fare
    JPY 710
    11:35
    11:35
    Aomori Station
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:38
    To
    Aomori
  3. 3

    08:30 13:50

    5h20min
    60,900
    Changes
    4times
    From
    08:30
    Hakata
    • 5min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 260
    08:35
    09:10
    Fukuoka Airport
    • 1h40min
    JAL JAL3531  Bound for Sendai Airport
    fare
    JPY 48,800
    10:50
    10:59
    Sendai Airport
    • 10min
    Sendai Airport Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    Through train
    Natori
    • 14min
    • 2
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    11:23
    11:54
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1h35min
    • 12
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ17号  Bound for Shin-Aomori
    JPY 5,040
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,700
    Green Car
    JPY 13,940
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:29
    13:44
    Shin-Aomori
    • 6min
    • 1, 2
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 6,380
    13:50
    To
    Aomori
    5
  4. 4

    09:44 15:47

    6h3min
    59,900
    Changes
    4times
    From
    09:44
    Hakata
    • 5min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 260
    09:49
    10:20
    Fukuoka Airport
    • 1h45min
    IBX IBX13  Bound for Sendai Airport
    fare
    JPY 47,800
    12:05
    12:33
    Sendai Airport
    • 12min
    Sendai Airport Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    Through train
    Natori
    • 15min
    • 2
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    13:01
    13:54
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1h35min
    • 12
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ23号  Bound for Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    JPY 5,040
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,700
    Green Car
    JPY 13,940
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:29
    15:41
    Shin-Aomori
    • 6min
    • 1, 2
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 6,380
    15:47
    To
    Aomori
    5