language switcher icon

From Nara To Matsuyama(Ehime)

2020/10/31 13:27 Depart
  1. 1
    16:01 ⇒ 19:23
    3h22min
    JPY 20,820
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  2. 2
    15:46 ⇒ 19:23
    3h37min
    JPY 20,590
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  3. 3
    13:45 ⇒ 20:00
    6h15min
    JPY 7,770
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    13:30 ⇒ 20:00
    6h30min
    JPY 7,770
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    16:01 19:23

    3h22min
    20,820
    Changes
    4times
    From
    16:01
    Nara
    • 34min
    Yamatoji Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 470
    16:35
    16:41
    Tennoji
    • 7min
    • 2
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 230
    16:48
    16:48
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    16:53
    16:55
    Namba(Bus)
    • 25min
    大阪空港交通 なんば・OCAT-伊丹空港  Bound for 大阪国際空港〔北ターミナル〕
    fare
    JPY 650
    17:20
    17:20
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:26
    18:00
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    ANA ANA1647  Bound for Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 19,000
    18:55
    19:00
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:03
    19:05
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 15min
    伊予鉄バス 松山空港リムジンバス  Bound for Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 470
    IC fare
    JPY 470
    19:20
    19:20
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:23
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  2. 2

    15:46 19:23

    3h37min
    20,590
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:46
    Nara
    • 34min
    Yamatoji Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 470
    16:20
    16:20
    Tennoji
    • 5min
    Walk 
    16:25
    16:30
    Abenobashi
    • 30min
    大阪空港交通 あべの橋  Bound for 大阪国際空港〔北ターミナル〕
    fare
    JPY 650
    17:00
    17:00
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:06
    18:00
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    ANA ANA1647  Bound for Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 19,000
    18:55
    19:00
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:03
    19:05
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 15min
    伊予鉄バス 松山空港リムジンバス  Bound for Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 470
    IC fare
    JPY 470
    19:20
    19:20
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:23
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  3. 3

    13:45 20:00

    6h15min
    7,770
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:45
    Nara
    • 52min
    Yamatoji Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    14:37
    14:52
    Osaka
    • 27min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Aboshi
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    15:19
    15:19
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:23
    15:24
    Sannomiya BT.
    • 4h33min
    京都・大阪・兵庫-愛媛/松山エクスプレス・京阪神ドリーム[高速バス] 高速バス 松山エクスプレス号  Bound for JR-Matsuyama branch
    fare
    JPY 6,500
    19:57
    19:57
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:00
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  4. 4

    13:30 20:00

    6h30min
    7,770
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:30
    Nara
    • 52min
    Yamatoji Rapid  Bound for Tennoji
    14:22
    14:38
    Osaka
    • 37min
    • 6
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Suma
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    15:15
    15:15
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:19
    15:24
    Sannomiya BT.
    • 4h33min
    京都・大阪・兵庫-愛媛/松山エクスプレス・京阪神ドリーム[高速バス] 高速バス 松山エクスプレス号  Bound for JR-Matsuyama branch
    fare
    JPY 6,500
    19:57
    19:57
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:00
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)