language switcher icon

From Nara To Kyoto

2019/11/14 14:26 Depart
  1. 1
    14:27 ⇒ 15:26
    59min
    JPY 1,160
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    14:53 ⇒ 15:42
    49min
    JPY 720
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    14:40 ⇒ 15:42
    1h2min
    JPY 720
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:40 ⇒ 15:54
    1h14min
    JPY 720
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:27 15:26

    59min
    1,160
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:27
    Nara
    • 16min
    Walk 
    14:43
    14:46
    Kintetsu-Nara
    • 5min
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Rapid Express  Bound for Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    14:51
    14:55
    Yamatosaidaiji
    • 31min
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express  Bound for Kyoto
    fare
    JPY 640
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    15:26
    To
    Kyoto
  2. 2

    14:53 15:42

    49min
    720
    Changes
    0times
    From
    14:53
    Nara
    • 49min
    Miyakoji Rapid  Bound for Kyoto
    fare
    JPY 720
    15:42
    To
    Kyoto
    8番ホーム
  3. 3

    14:40 15:42

    1h2min
    720
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:40
    Nara
    • 42min
    JR Nara Line  Bound for Kyoto
    15:22
    15:25
    Uji(Nara Line)
    • 17min
    Miyakoji Rapid  Bound for Kyoto
    fare
    JPY 720
    15:42
    To
    Kyoto
    8番ホーム
  4. 4

    14:40 15:54

    1h14min
    720
    Changes
    0times
    From
    14:40
    Nara
    • 1h14min
    JR Nara Line  Bound for Kyoto
    fare
    JPY 720
    15:54
    To
    Kyoto
    9番ホーム
NAVITIME