language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Shinjuku

2021/01/24 12:56 Depart
  1. 1
    13:08 ⇒ 13:22
    14min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:59 ⇒ 13:14
    15min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:03 ⇒ 13:18
    15min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    12:57 ⇒ 13:15
    18min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 199 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:08 13:22

    14min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:08
    Tokyo
    • 14min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    13:22
    To
    Shinjuku
    12
  2. 2

    12:59 13:14

    15min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:59
    Tokyo
    • 15min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    13:14
    To
    Shinjuku
    12
  3. 3

    13:03 13:18

    15min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:03
    Tokyo
    • 15min
    • 2
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Hachioji
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    13:18
    To
    Shinjuku
    12
  4. 4

    12:57 13:15

    18min
    200
    IC
    199
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:57
    Tokyo
    • 18min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Honancho
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    13:15
    To
    Shinjuku
    1