language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Kumamoto

2021/03/09 20:52 Depart
  1. 1
    06:07 ⇒ 10:31
    4h24min
    JPY 38,960
    (IC: JPY 38,949 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
  2. 2
    05:07 ⇒ 09:45
    4h38min
    JPY 35,140
    (IC: JPY 35,130 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • express
  3. 3
    20:57 ⇒ 10:07
    13h10min
    JPY 29,930
    (IC: JPY 29,926 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  4. 4
    21:20 ⇒ 10:33
    13h13min
    JPY 30,830
    (IC: JPY 30,826 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  1. 1

    06:07 10:31

    4h24min
    38,960
    IC
    38,949
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:07
    Tokyo
    • 7min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    06:14
    06:20
    Hamamatsucho
    • 19min
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid  Bound for Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    fare
    JPY 500
    IC fare
    JPY 492
    06:39
    06:39
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    06:41
    07:15
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 2h0min
    • Terminal 2
    SNA SNA11  Bound for Kumamoto Airport
    fare
    JPY 37,500
    09:15
    09:20
    Kumamoto Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    09:23
    09:30
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    • 57min
    産交バス 阿蘇くまもと空港リムジンバス  Bound for 西部車庫
    fare
    JPY 800
    10:27
    10:27
    Kumamoto Sta.
    • 4min
    Walk 
    10:31
    To
    Kumamoto
  2. 2

    05:07 09:45

    4h38min
    35,140
    IC
    35,130
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:07
    Tokyo
    • 13min
    • 6
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Ofuna
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    05:20
    05:26
    Shinagawa
    • 7min
    • 1
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 7min
    • 1
    Keikyu Airport Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 292
    05:41
    05:41
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    05:43
    06:20
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 2h5min
    • Terminal 1
    SKY SKY001  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 29,710
    08:25
    08:48
    Fukuoka Airport
    • 5min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Chikuzemmaebaru
    fare
    JPY 260
    08:53
    09:06
    Hakata
    • 39min
    • 15
    JR Kyushu Shinkansen さくら541号  Bound for Kagoshima Chuo
    fare
    JPY 2,170
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:45
    To
    Kumamoto
    13
  3. 3

    20:57 10:07

    13h10min
    29,930
    IC
    29,926
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:57
    Tokyo
    • 2min
    • 6
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Sakuragicho
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    20:59
    20:59
    Yurakucho
    • 8min
    Walk 
    21:07
    21:10
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    • 9h45min
    高速バス 杉崎高速バス  Bound for 姫路駅[南口]
    fare
    JPY 12,100
    06:55
    06:55
    姫路駅[南口]
    • 9min
    Walk 
    07:04
    07:20
    Himeji
    • 2h47min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら543号  Bound for Kagoshima Chuo
    fare
    JPY 10,200
    JPY 7,490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,990
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:07
    To
    Kumamoto
    13
  4. 4

    21:20 10:33

    13h13min
    30,830
    IC
    30,826
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:20
    Tokyo
    • 2min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    21:22
    21:22
    Yurakucho
    • 8min
    Walk 
    21:30
    21:30
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    • 10h0min
    ジャムジャムライナー JAMJAMライナー  Bound for 姫路駅[南口]
    fare
    JPY 13,000
    07:30
    07:30
    姫路駅[南口]
    • 9min
    Walk 
    07:39
    07:45
    Himeji
    • 2h48min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら545号  Bound for Kagoshima Chuo
    fare
    JPY 10,200
    JPY 7,490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,990
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:33
    To
    Kumamoto
    13