language switcher icon

From Asakusa(Tokyo) To Fukui(Fukui)

2021/01/24 19:41 Depart
  1. 1
    19:54 ⇒ 23:50
    3h56min
    JPY 14,550
    (IC: JPY 14,538 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    19:49 ⇒ 23:50
    4h1min
    JPY 14,550
    (IC: JPY 14,538 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    19:59 ⇒ 00:23
    4h24min
    JPY 15,510
    (IC: JPY 15,508 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    20:51 ⇒ 05:58
    9h7min
    JPY 16,640
    (IC: JPY 16,638 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    19:54 23:50

    3h56min
    14,550
    IC
    14,538
    Changes
    4times
    From
    19:54
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 21min
    • 1
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Nishi-magome
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    20:15
    20:15
    Sengakuji
    • 2min
    • 1
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    20:17
    20:28
    Shinagawa
    • 1h28min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ259号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    21:56
    22:02
    Nagoya
    • 30min
    • 16
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり663号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:32
    22:48
    Maibara
    • 1h2min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ65号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:50
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  2. 2

    19:49 23:50

    4h1min
    14,550
    IC
    14,538
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:49
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 21min
    • 1
    Toei Asakusa Line Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 2min
    • 1
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    20:12
    20:28
    Shinagawa
    • 1h28min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ259号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    21:56
    22:02
    Nagoya
    • 30min
    • 16
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり663号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:32
    22:48
    Maibara
    • 1h2min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ65号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:50
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  3. 3

    19:59 00:23

    4h24min
    15,510
    IC
    15,508
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:59
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:04
    20:18
    Ueno
    • 3h3min
    • 19
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen はくたか577号  Bound for Kanazawa
    JPY 6,160
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,690
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,410
    Green Car
    JPY 19,790
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:21
    23:30
    Kanazawa
    • 53min
    • 2
    JR Hokuriku Main Line ダイナスター6号  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 8,580
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:23
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    5
  4. 4

    20:51 05:58

    9h7min
    16,640
    IC
    16,638
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:51
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:56
    21:10
    Ueno
    • 2h25min
    • 19
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen かがやき519号  Bound for Kanazawa
    JPY 6,690
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,410
    Green Car
    JPY 19,790
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:35
    05:10
    Kanazawa
    • 48min
    • 1
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ52号  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 8,580
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,530
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,500
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    05:58
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    5