language switcher icon

From Asakusa(Tokyo) To Aomori

2021/01/26 18:09 Depart
  1. 1
    19:09 ⇒ 22:55
    3h46min
    JPY 17,430
    (IC: JPY 17,428 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    19:52 ⇒ 23:51
    3h59min
    JPY 16,900
    (IC: JPY 16,898 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    18:40 ⇒ 22:55
    4h15min
    JPY 17,470
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
    • train
  4. 4
    20:16 ⇒ 06:48
    10h32min
    JPY 8,350
    (IC: JPY 8,348 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    19:09 22:55

    3h46min
    17,430
    IC
    17,428
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:09
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    19:14
    19:26
    Ueno
    • 3h4min
    • 20
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ43号  Bound for Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    JPY 6,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,830
    Green Car
    JPY 17,070
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:30
    22:48
    Shin-Aomori
    • 7min
    • 1, 2
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 10,340
    22:55
    To
    Aomori
    3
  2. 2

    19:52 23:51

    3h59min
    16,900
    IC
    16,898
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:52
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    19:57
    20:03
    Ueno
    • 27min
    • 5
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Kagohara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:30
    20:40
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 2h56min
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ45号  Bound for Shin-Aomori
    JPY 6,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,250
    Green Car
    JPY 15,490
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:36
    23:45
    Shin-Aomori
    • 6min
    • 1, 2
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 10,340
    23:51
    To
    Aomori
    3
  3. 3

    18:40 22:55

    4h15min
    17,470
    Changes
    2times
    From
    18:40
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    18:45
    18:45
    Asakusa-Kaminarimon (Asakusa-Kaminarimon Gate)
    • 11min
    都営バス [上23]  Bound for Ueno-Matsuzakaya (Ueno-Matsuzakaya Department Store)
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    18:56
    18:56
    Ueno Sta.
    • 9min
    Walk 
    19:05
    19:26
    Ueno
    • 3h4min
    • 20
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ43号  Bound for Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    JPY 6,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,830
    Green Car
    JPY 17,070
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:30
    22:48
    Shin-Aomori
    • 7min
    • 1, 2
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 10,340
    22:55
    To
    Aomori
    3
  4. 4

    20:16 06:48

    10h32min
    8,350
    IC
    8,348
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:16
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:21
    20:21
    Ueno
    • 6min
    Walk 
    20:27
    20:30
    上野駅〔松村ビル前〕
    • 9h0min
    高速バス パンダ号  Bound for Aomori Station
    fare
    JPY 7,500
    05:30
    05:30
    弘前バスターミナル
    • 11min
    Walk 
    05:41
    05:59
    Hirosaki
    • 49min
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Aomori
    fare
    JPY 680
    06:48
    To
    Aomori
    5