language switcher icon

From Asakusa(Tokyo) To Sapporo(Hakodate Line)

2019/12/09 15:29 Depart
  1. 1
    15:42 ⇒ 19:22
    3h40min
    JPY 29,420
    (IC: JPY 29,405 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
  2. 2
    15:29 ⇒ 19:22
    3h53min
    JPY 29,420
    (IC: JPY 29,405 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
  3. 3
    15:42 ⇒ 19:37
    3h55min
    JPY 41,610
    (IC: JPY 41,595 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
  4. 4
    15:29 ⇒ 19:37
    4h8min
    JPY 41,610
    (IC: JPY 41,595 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
  1. 1

    15:42 19:22

    3h40min
    29,420
    IC
    29,405
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:42
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 17min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Rapid Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 17min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Haneda Airport International Terminal
    • 2min
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Rapid Ltd. Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 560
    IC fare
    JPY 545
    16:20
    16:20
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:22
    16:55
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h35min
    • 第1ターミナル
    SKY SKY723  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 27,710
    18:30
    18:45
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 37min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート187号  Bound for Teine
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:22
    To
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    4番ホーム
  2. 2

    15:29 19:22

    3h53min
    29,420
    IC
    29,405
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:29
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 10min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 8min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Airport Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 560
    IC fare
    JPY 545
    16:08
    16:08
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:10
    16:55
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h35min
    • 第1ターミナル
    SKY SKY723  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 27,710
    18:30
    18:45
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 37min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート187号  Bound for Teine
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:22
    To
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    4番ホーム
  3. 3

    15:42 19:37

    3h55min
    41,610
    IC
    41,595
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:42
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 17min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Rapid Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 17min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Haneda Airport International Terminal
    • 2min
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Rapid Ltd. Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 560
    IC fare
    JPY 545
    16:20
    16:20
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:22
    17:00
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h35min
    • 第2ターミナル
    ANA ANA73  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 39,900
    18:35
    19:00
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 37min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート191号  Bound for Otaru
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:37
    To
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    4番ホーム
  4. 4

    15:29 19:37

    4h8min
    41,610
    IC
    41,595
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:29
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 10min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 8min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Airport Line Special Rapid  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 560
    IC fare
    JPY 545
    16:08
    16:08
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:10
    17:00
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h35min
    • 第2ターミナル
    ANA ANA73  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 39,900
    18:35
    19:00
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 37min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート191号  Bound for Otaru
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:37
    To
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    4番ホーム
NAVITIME