language switcher icon

From Asakusa(Tokyo) To Yokohama

2019/11/14 14:21 Depart
  1. 1
    14:22 ⇒ 15:01
    39min
    JPY 700
    (IC: JPY 693 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    14:24 ⇒ 15:05
    41min
    JPY 600
    (IC: JPY 586 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:22 15:01

    39min
    700
    IC
    693
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:22
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Rapid Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    14:32
    14:40
    Shimbashi
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line Rapid   Bound for Atami
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:01
    To
    Yokohama
    6番ホーム
  2. 2

    14:24 15:05

    41min
    600
    IC
    586
    Changes
    0times
    From
    14:24
    Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line Special Rapid  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 20min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    15:05
    To
    Yokohama
NAVITIME