language switcher icon

From Shin-osaka To Wakayama

2019/11/14 14:26 Depart
  1. 1
    14:28 ⇒ 16:03
    1h35min
    JPY 1,400
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    14:29 ⇒ 16:07
    1h38min
    JPY 1,270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:15 ⇒ 16:15
    1h0min
    JPY 2,260
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:28 16:03

    1h35min
    1,400
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:28
    Shin-osaka
    • 15min
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 280
    14:43
    14:43
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    14:50
    14:50
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    • 59min
    Nankai Main Line サザン(一部指定)31号  Bound for Wakayamashi
    fare
    JPY 930
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:49
    15:57
    Wakayamashi
    • 6min
    JR Kisei Main Line  Bound for Wakayama
    fare
    JPY 190
    16:03
    To
    Wakayama
    8番ホーム
  2. 2

    14:29 16:07

    1h38min
    1,270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:29
    Shin-osaka
    • 4min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Nishiakashi
    14:33
    14:38
    Osaka
    • 1h29min
    • 1番ホーム
    Kishu Railway Rapid  Bound for Nishikujo, Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    16:07
    To
    Wakayama
  3. 3

    15:15 16:15

    1h0min
    2,260
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:15
    Shin-osaka
    • 1h0min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Osaka Loop Renraku Line くろしお17号  Bound for Shingu
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    JPY 990
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,320
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:15
    To
    Wakayama
    4・5番ホーム
NAVITIME