language switcher icon

From Shin-osaka To Utsunomiya

2021/01/26 16:10 Depart
  1. 1
    16:33 ⇒ 20:05
    3h32min
    JPY 17,480
    Changes: 1times
    • express
  2. 2
    16:15 ⇒ 19:54
    3h39min
    JPY 17,480
    Changes: 1times
    • express
  3. 3
    16:18 ⇒ 20:22
    4h4min
    JPY 17,480
    Changes: 1times
    • express
  4. 4
    16:15 ⇒ 20:55
    4h40min
    JPY 14,970
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  1. 1

    16:33 20:05

    3h32min
    17,480
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:33
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h30min
    • 27
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ238号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,610
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:03
    19:16
    Tokyo
    • 49min
    • 20
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ157号  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 10,010
    JPY 2,510
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:05
    To
    Utsunomiya
    1
  2. 2

    16:15 19:54

    3h39min
    17,480
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:15
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h30min
    • 27
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ236号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,610
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:45
    19:00
    Tokyo
    • 54min
    • 23
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen なすの267号  Bound for Nasushiobara
    fare
    JPY 10,010
    JPY 2,510
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:54
    To
    Utsunomiya
    1
  3. 3

    16:18 20:22

    4h4min
    17,480
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:18
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h54min
    • 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり658号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,290
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:12
    19:28
    Tokyo
    • 54min
    • 22
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ219号  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 10,010
    JPY 2,510
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,610
    Green Car
    JPY 7,760
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:22
    To
    Utsunomiya
    1
  4. 4

    16:15 20:55

    4h40min
    14,970
    Changes
    2times
    From
    16:15
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h23min
    • 27
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ236号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,610
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:38
    18:45
    Shinagawa
    • 21min
    • 1
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Tokyo, Ueno
    19:06
    19:17
    Ueno
    • 1h38min
    • 14
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]Commuter Rapid  Bound for Utsunomiya
    fare
    JPY 10,010
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:55
    To
    Utsunomiya
    10