language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Niigata

2019/11/14 14:13 Depart
  1. 1
    14:25 ⇒ 16:47
    2h22min
    JPY 10,020
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    14:20 ⇒ 16:47
    2h27min
    JPY 10,020
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    14:57 ⇒ 17:04
    2h7min
    JPY 10,020
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    14:51 ⇒ 17:04
    2h13min
    JPY 10,020
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    14:25 16:47

    2h22min
    10,020
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:25
    Shinjuku
    • 32min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Saikyo Line Rapid  Bound for Kawagoe
    14:57
    15:06
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h41min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen とき325号  Bound for Niigata
    fare
    JPY 5,720
    JPY 4,300
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,490
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:47
    To
    Niigata
    13番ホーム
  2. 2

    14:20 16:47

    2h27min
    10,020
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:20
    Shinjuku
    • 30min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Special Rapid service  Bound for Takasaki
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:50
    15:06
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h41min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen とき325号  Bound for Niigata
    fare
    JPY 5,720
    JPY 4,300
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,490
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:47
    To
    Niigata
    13番ホーム
  3. 3

    14:57 17:04

    2h7min
    10,020
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:57
    Shinjuku
    • 15min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Saikyo Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    15:12
    15:15
    Akabane
    • 15min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Kagohara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:30
    15:42
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h22min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen とき327号  Bound for Niigata
    fare
    JPY 5,720
    JPY 4,300
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,490
    Green Car
    JPY 11,640
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:04
    To
    Niigata
    11番ホーム
  4. 4

    14:51 17:04

    2h13min
    10,020
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:51
    Shinjuku
    • 40min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Saikyo Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    15:31
    15:42
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h22min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen とき327号  Bound for Niigata
    fare
    JPY 5,720
    JPY 4,300
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,490
    Green Car
    JPY 11,640
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:04
    To
    Niigata
    11番ホーム
NAVITIME