language switcher icon

From Hiroshima To Matsuyama(Ehime)

2020/10/26 11:06 Depart
  1. 1
    11:30 ⇒ 13:52
    2h22min
    JPY 6,780
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • ferry
    • bus
  2. 2
    11:07 ⇒ 13:52
    2h45min
    JPY 6,780
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • ferry
    • bus
  3. 3
    11:30 ⇒ 14:15
    2h45min
    JPY 6,700
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • ferry
  4. 4
    11:10 ⇒ 14:15
    3h5min
    JPY 7,960
    (IC: JPY 7,950 )
    Changes: 3times
    • walk
    • train
    • ferry
  1. 1

    11:30 13:52

    2h22min
    6,780
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:30
    Hiroshima
    • 33min
    • 3
    JR Kure Line Rapid   Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    12:03
    12:03
    Kure
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:09
    12:23
    Kure Port
    • 54min
    フェリー各社 松山-広島高速船<瀬戸内海汽船・石崎汽船>  Bound for Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    fare
    JPY 5,650
    13:17
    13:19
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:21
    13:30
    Matsuyama Kanko-ko
    • 20min
    伊予鉄バス 松山観光港リムジンバス  Bound for Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 620
    IC fare
    JPY 620
    13:50
    13:50
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:52
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  2. 2

    11:07 13:52

    2h45min
    6,780
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:07
    Hiroshima
    • 9min
    • 5
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shiraichi
    11:16
    11:37
    Kaitaichi
    • 26min
    • 4
    JR Kure Line Rapid   Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    12:03
    12:03
    Kure
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:09
    12:23
    Kure Port
    • 54min
    フェリー各社 松山-広島高速船<瀬戸内海汽船・石崎汽船>  Bound for Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    fare
    JPY 5,650
    13:17
    13:19
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:21
    13:30
    Matsuyama Kanko-ko
    • 20min
    伊予鉄バス 松山観光港リムジンバス  Bound for Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 620
    IC fare
    JPY 620
    13:50
    13:50
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:52
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  3. 3

    11:30 14:15

    2h45min
    6,700
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:30
    Hiroshima
    • 33min
    • 3
    JR Kure Line Rapid   Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    12:03
    12:03
    Kure
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:09
    12:23
    Kure Port
    • 54min
    フェリー各社 松山-広島高速船<瀬戸内海汽船・石崎汽船>  Bound for Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    fare
    JPY 5,650
    13:17
    13:19
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 11min
    Walk 
    13:30
    13:43
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 18min
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line  Bound for Yokogawara
    fare
    JPY 370
    14:01
    14:07
    Otemachi
    • 2min
    伊予鉄道市内線1系統  Bound for Matsuyama-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 170
    14:09
    14:09
    Matsuyama-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:15
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  4. 4

    11:10 14:15

    3h5min
    7,960
    IC
    7,950
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:10
    Hiroshima
    • 6min
    Walk 
    11:16
    11:19
    Hiroshima Sta(Hiroshima Electric Railway)
    • 33min
    広島電鉄5号線  Bound for Hiroshimako
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 180
    11:52
    11:52
    Hiroshimako
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:55
    12:00
    Hiroshima-Ujina Port
    • 1h17min
    フェリー各社 松山-広島高速船<瀬戸内海汽船・石崎汽船>  Bound for Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    fare
    JPY 7,230
    13:17
    13:19
    Matsuyama Sightseeing Port [Sea Route]
    • 11min
    Walk 
    13:30
    13:43
    Takahama(Ehime)
    • 18min
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line  Bound for Yokogawara
    fare
    JPY 370
    14:01
    14:07
    Otemachi
    • 2min
    伊予鉄道市内線1系統  Bound for Matsuyama-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 170
    14:09
    14:09
    Matsuyama-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:15
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)