language switcher icon

From Hiroshima To Matsue

2021/01/26 22:08 Depart
  1. 1
    06:55 ⇒ 10:16
    3h21min
    JPY 4,000
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    07:35 ⇒ 11:04
    3h29min
    JPY 4,000
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    06:03 ⇒ 09:40
    3h37min
    JPY 9,130
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  4. 4
    22:10 ⇒ 10:16
    12h6min
    JPY 4,190
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:55 10:16

    3h21min
    4,000
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:55
    Hiroshima
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:00
    07:00
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 3h13min
    高速バス [ノンストップ]グランドアロー  Bound for 松江しんじ湖温泉(バス)
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    10:13
    10:13
    Matsue Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    10:16
    To
    Matsue
  2. 2

    07:35 11:04

    3h29min
    4,000
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:35
    Hiroshima
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:40
    07:40
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 3h21min
    高速バス グランドアロー  Bound for Matsue Sta.
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    11:01
    11:01
    Matsue Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:04
    To
    Matsue
  3. 3

    06:03 09:40

    3h37min
    9,130
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:03
    Hiroshima
    • 41min
    • 14
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ88号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,070
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:44
    07:05
    Okayama
    • 2h35min
    • 2
    JR San'yo Main Line やくも1号  Bound for Izumoshi
    fare
    JPY 5,500
    JPY 1,100
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,260
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:40
    To
    Matsue
  4. 4

    22:10 10:16

    12h6min
    4,190
    Changes
    1times
    From
    22:10
    Hiroshima
    • 5min
    Walk 
    22:15
    22:15
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 8min
    広島交通  Bound for 高陽C団地
    fare
    JPY 190
    22:23
    22:23
    Hiroshima BC.
    • 4min
    Walk 
    22:27
    07:15
    Hiroshima BC.
    • 2h58min
    高速バス [ノンストップ]グランドアロー  Bound for 松江しんじ湖温泉(バス)
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    10:13
    10:13
    Matsue Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    10:16
    To
    Matsue