language switcher icon

From Hiroshima To Gifu

2019/12/09 15:19 Depart
  1. 1
    15:22 ⇒ 18:17
    2h55min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    15:39 ⇒ 18:28
    2h49min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    15:39 ⇒ 18:30
    2h51min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  4. 4
    16:06 ⇒ 18:50
    2h44min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  1. 1

    15:22 18:17

    2h55min
    13,870
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:22
    Hiroshima
    • 1h26min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら556号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    16:48
    16:53
    Shin-osaka
    • 49min
    • 24番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ244号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,500
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:42
    17:50
    Nagoya
    • 27min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    18:17
    To
    Gifu
  2. 2

    15:39 18:28

    2h49min
    13,870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:39
    Hiroshima
    • 2h16min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,710
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:55
    18:02
    Nagoya
    • 26min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    18:28
    To
    Gifu
  3. 3

    15:39 18:30

    2h51min
    13,870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:39
    Hiroshima
    • 2h16min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,710
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:55
    18:10
    Nagoya
    • 20min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Ogaki
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    18:30
    To
    Gifu
    6番ホーム
  4. 4

    16:06 18:50

    2h44min
    13,870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:06
    Hiroshima
    • 2h16min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ136号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,710
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:22
    18:30
    Nagoya
    • 20min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line Rapid  Bound for Ogaki
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    18:50
    To
    Gifu
    6番ホーム
NAVITIME