language switcher icon

From Kanazawa To Shin-osaka

2019/12/09 15:33 Depart
  1. 1
    16:00 ⇒ 18:33
    2h33min
    JPY 7,260
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:48 ⇒ 19:08
    3h20min
    JPY 7,040
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:00 18:33

    2h33min
    7,260
    Changes
    0times
    From
    16:00
    Kanazawa
    • 2h33min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード34号  Bound for Osaka
    fare
    JPY 4,840
    JPY 2,420
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,750
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:33
    To
    Shin-osaka
    9番ホーム
  2. 2

    15:48 19:08

    3h20min
    7,040
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:48
    Kanazawa
    • 1h56min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ62号  Bound for Maibara
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,530
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:44
    17:47
    Maibara
    • 1h21min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Banshuako
    fare
    JPY 4,840
    19:08
    To
    Shin-osaka
    8番ホーム
NAVITIME