language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Kumamoto

2021/02/28 19:39 Depart
  1. 1
    20:23 ⇒ 23:59
    3h36min
    JPY 19,110
    Changes: 1times
    • express
  2. 2
    19:59 ⇒ 23:43
    3h44min
    JPY 19,110
    Changes: 1times
    • express
  3. 3
    19:44 ⇒ 23:43
    3h59min
    JPY 18,680
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    20:23 23:59

    3h36min
    19,110
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:23
    Kyoto
    • 2h43min
    • 13
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ57号  Bound for Hakata
    23:06
    23:10
    Hakata
    • 49min
    • 11
    JR Kyushu Shinkansen つばめ351号  Bound for Kumamoto
    fare
    JPY 11,190
    JPY 7,920
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,410
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 17,050
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:59
    To
    Kumamoto
    13
  2. 2

    19:59 23:43

    3h44min
    19,110
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:59
    Kyoto
    • 13min
    • 14
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ247号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    20:12
    20:18
    Shin-osaka
    • 3h25min
    • 21
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら573号  Bound for Kumamoto
    fare
    JPY 11,190
    JPY 7,920
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,190
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 16,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:43
    To
    Kumamoto
    13
  3. 3

    19:44 23:43

    3h59min
    18,680
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:44
    Kyoto
    • 24min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Banshuako
    20:08
    20:18
    Shin-osaka
    • 3h25min
    • 21
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら573号  Bound for Kumamoto
    fare
    JPY 11,190
    JPY 7,490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 16,190
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:43
    To
    Kumamoto
    13