language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Iseshi

2021/01/23 11:34 Depart
  1. 1
    11:39 ⇒ 14:05
    2h26min
    JPY 7,120
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    11:45 ⇒ 14:33
    2h48min
    JPY 4,110
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    11:42 ⇒ 14:33
    2h51min
    JPY 3,390
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    11:42 ⇒ 14:33
    2h51min
    JPY 2,970
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:39 14:05

    2h26min
    7,120
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:39
    Kyoto
    • 34min
    • 12
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ104号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,270
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:13
    12:37
    Nagoya
    • 52min
    • 12
    JR Kansai Main Line みえ9号  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Tsu
    • 35min
    JR Kisei Main Line みえ9号  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 4,590
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:05
    To
    Iseshi
  2. 2

    11:45 14:33

    2h48min
    4,110
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:45
    Kyoto
    • 28min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    12:13
    12:19
    Osaka
    • 16min
    • 2
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi (Osaka), Tsuruhashi
    fare
    JPY 940
    12:35
    12:53
    Tsuruhashi
    • 1h19min
    • 1, 2
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 19min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 1,830
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    14:33
    To
    Iseshi
  3. 3

    11:42 14:33

    2h51min
    3,390
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:42
    Kyoto
    • 43min
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express  Bound for Kashiharajingu-mae
    Through train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    • 22min
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express  Bound for Kashiharajingu-mae
    12:48
    13:20
    Yamatoyagi
    • 52min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 19min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 2,050
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    14:33
    To
    Iseshi
  4. 4

    11:42 14:33

    2h51min
    2,970
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:42
    Kyoto
    • 43min
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express  Bound for Kashiharajingu-mae
    Through train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    • 22min
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express  Bound for Kashiharajingu-mae
    12:48
    13:08
    Yamatoyagi
    • 32min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Isuzugawa
    13:40
    13:43
    Nabari
    • 29min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 19min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    fare
    JPY 2,050
    JPY 920
    Reserved Seat
    14:33
    To
    Iseshi