language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Fukui(Fukui)

2021/10/24 01:29 Depart
  1. 1
    05:29 ⇒ 09:15
    3h46min
    JPY 14,330
    (IC: JPY 14,329 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    05:50 ⇒ 10:00
    4h10min
    JPY 14,330
    (IC: JPY 14,329 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    06:10 ⇒ 10:40
    4h30min
    JPY 15,340
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    05:00 ⇒ 10:00
    5h0min
    JPY 13,380
    (IC: JPY 13,371 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    05:29 09:15

    3h46min
    14,330
    IC
    14,329
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:29
    Shinjuku
    • 18min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    05:47
    06:00
    Tokyo
    • 1h34min
    • 14
    Nozomi  Bound for Hakata
    07:34
    07:37
    Nagoya
    • 25min
    • 16
    Hikari  Bound for Hiroshima
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:02
    08:10
    Maibara
    • 1h5min
    Shirasagi  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:15
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  2. 2

    05:50 10:00

    4h10min
    14,330
    IC
    14,329
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:50
    Shinjuku
    • 19min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    06:09
    06:27
    Tokyo
    • 2h21min
    • 16
    Hikari  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:48
    08:57
    Maibara
    • 1h3min
    Shirasagi  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:00
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  3. 3

    06:10 10:40

    4h30min
    15,340
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:10
    Shinjuku
    • 36min
    JR Saikyo Line Rapid  Bound for Kawagoe
    06:46
    06:53
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 2h41min
    Hakutaka  Bound for Kanazawa
    JPY 6,160
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,690
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,410
    Green Car
    JPY 19,790
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:34
    09:54
    Kanazawa
    • 46min
    • 2
    Thunderbird  Bound for Osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,580
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:40
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    5
  4. 4

    05:00 10:00

    5h0min
    13,380
    IC
    13,371
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:00
    Shinjuku
    • 1h17min
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Isehara
    06:17
    06:19
    Isehara
    • 36min
    • 1, 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Odawara
    fare
    JPY 900
    IC fare
    JPY 891
    06:55
    07:02
    Odawara
    • 1h46min
    • 13
    Hikari  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,710
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,370
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:48
    08:57
    Maibara
    • 1h3min
    Shirasagi  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 7,700
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:00
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
福井(福井県)を指定した広告掲載が可能です