language switcher icon

From Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To Tanegashima Airport

2014/09/21 21:46 Depart
  1. 1
    08:35 ⇒ 11:40
    3h5min
    JPY 57,800
    Changes: 1times
    • airplane
  2. 2
    08:10 ⇒ 11:40
    3h30min
    JPY 57,800
    Changes: 1times
    • airplane
  1. 1

    08:35 11:40

    3h5min
    57,800
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:35
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h45min
    • Terminal 2
    ANA ANA621  Bound for Kagoshima Airport
    fare
    JPY 43,600
    10:20
    11:00
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 40min
    JAC JAC3763  Bound for Tanegashima Airport
    fare
    JPY 14,200
    11:40
    To
    Tanegashima Airport
  2. 2

    08:10 11:40

    3h30min
    57,800
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h40min
    • Terminal 1
    JAL JAL643  Bound for Kagoshima Airport
    fare
    JPY 43,600
    09:50
    11:00
    Kagoshima Airport
    • 40min
    JAC JAC3763  Bound for Tanegashima Airport
    fare
    JPY 14,200
    11:40
    To
    Tanegashima Airport
NAVITIME