language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Shim-Matsudo

2019/03/10 08:00 Arrive
  1. 1
    07:07 ⇒ 07:49
    42min
    JPY 470
    (IC: JPY 464 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:13 ⇒ 07:56
    43min
    JPY 470
    (IC: JPY 464 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:01 ⇒ 07:47
    46min
    JPY 470
    (IC: JPY 464 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    07:09 ⇒ 07:56
    47min
    JPY 560
    (IC: JPY 532 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:07 07:49

    42min
    470
    IC
    464
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:07
    Tokyo
    • 6min
    • 7
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Utsunomiya
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:13
    07:18
    Ueno
    • 20min
    • 12
    JR Joban Line Rapid  Bound for Toride
    07:38
    07:42
    Matsudo
    • 7min
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Abiko(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 470
    IC fare
    JPY 464
    07:49
    To
    Shim-Matsudo
    1
  2. 2

    07:13 07:56

    43min
    470
    IC
    464
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:13
    Tokyo
    • 12min
    • 4
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno,Ikebukuro
    07:25
    07:28
    Nippori
    • 16min
    • 4
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:44
    07:49
    Matsudo
    • 7min
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Abiko(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 470
    IC fare
    JPY 464
    07:56
    To
    Shim-Matsudo
    1
  3. 3

    07:01 07:47

    46min
    470
    IC
    464
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:01
    Tokyo
    • 30min
    • Keiyo Line underground platform 3
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    Through train
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 16min
    • 9, 10
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    fare
    JPY 470
    IC fare
    JPY 464
    07:47
    To
    Shim-Matsudo
    3
  4. 4

    07:09 07:56

    47min
    560
    IC
    532
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:09
    Tokyo
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    07:22
    07:30
    Nishi-nippori
    • 9min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line  Bound for Abiko(Chiba)
    Through train
    Ayase
    • 16min
    • 3, 4
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Abiko(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 560
    IC fare
    JPY 532
    07:56
    To
    Shim-Matsudo
    1
新松戸を指定した広告掲載が可能です