language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Gotemba

2012/06/09 13:30 Arrive
  1. 1
    09:59 ⇒ 12:54
    2h55min
    JPY 10,810
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    09:05 ⇒ 13:14
    4h9min
    JPY 11,930
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    09:59 12:54

    2h55min
    10,810
    Changes
    2times
    From
    09:59
    Kyoto
    • 1h56min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり462号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,980
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,490
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:55
    12:08
    Mishima
    • 7min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Shimada
    12:15
    12:19
    Numazu
    • 35min
    JR Gotemba Line  Bound for Gotemba
    fare
    JPY 6,830
    12:54
    To
    Gotemba
  2. 2

    09:05 13:14

    4h9min
    11,930
    Changes
    2times
    From
    09:05
    Kyoto
    • 3h2min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま642号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 6,830
    JPY 4,410
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 9,560
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:07
    12:17
    Odawara
    • 9min
    • 9, 10
    Odakyu Odawara Line Rapid Express  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 210
    12:26
    12:26
    Shin-Matsuda
    • 6min
    Walk 
    12:32
    12:35
    Matsuda
    • 39min
    JR Gotemba Line  Bound for Numazu
    fare
    JPY 480
    13:14
    To
    Gotemba
NAVITIME