language switcher icon

From Higashiodate To Akita

2020/09/21 21:44 Depart
  1. 1
    06:55 ⇒ 08:43
    1h48min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:55 08:43

    1h48min
    1,980
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:55
    Higashiodate
    • 5min
    JR Hanawa Line  Bound for Odate
    07:00
    07:04
    Odate
    • 1h39min
    JR Ouu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Akita
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    08:43
    To
    Akita
    5