language switcher icon

From Higashiodate To Tateyama(Chiba)

2020/09/30 07:49 Depart
  1. 1
    07:49 ⇒ 14:11
    6h22min
    JPY 32,130
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • bus
    • airplane
    • walk
  2. 2
    07:49 ⇒ 14:11
    6h22min
    JPY 31,710
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • bus
    • airplane
    • walk
  1. 1

    07:49 14:11

    6h22min
    32,130
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:49
    Higashiodate
    • 5min
    JR Hanawa Line  Bound for Odate
    fare
    JPY 190
    07:54
    08:58
    Odate
    • 52min
    Bus  Bound for Odate-Noshiro Airport
    fare
    JPY 940
    09:50
    10:50
    Odate-Noshiro Airport
    • 1h20min
    ANA ANA788  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 28,700
    12:10
    12:15
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    12:25
    12:30
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 1h40min
    京急バス [高速]  Bound for Tateyama Station
    fare
    JPY 2,300
    14:10
    14:10
    Tateyama Station
    • 1min
    Walk 
    14:11
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)
  2. 2

    07:49 14:11

    6h22min
    31,710
    Changes
    4times
    From
    07:49
    Higashiodate
    • 5min
    JR Hanawa Line  Bound for Odate
    07:54
    08:38
    Odate
    • 16min
    JR Ouu Main Line  Bound for Akita
    fare
    JPY 420
    08:54
    09:35
    Takanosu(Ouu Line)
    • 15min
    Bus  Bound for Odate-Noshiro Airport
    fare
    JPY 290
    09:50
    10:50
    Odate-Noshiro Airport
    • 1h20min
    ANA ANA788  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 28,700
    12:10
    12:15
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    12:25
    12:30
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 1h40min
    京急バス [高速]  Bound for Tateyama Station
    fare
    JPY 2,300
    14:10
    14:10
    Tateyama Station
    • 1min
    Walk 
    14:11
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)