language switcher icon

From Onumakoen To Tateyama(Chiba)

2021/06/16 00:26 Depart
  1. 1
    06:47 ⇒ 13:36
    6h49min
    JPY 31,180
    Changes: 4times
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
    • train
  2. 2
    11:27 ⇒ 18:24
    6h57min
    JPY 38,760
    Changes: 3times
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  3. 3
    06:47 ⇒ 13:49
    7h2min
    JPY 32,060
    (IC: JPY 32,050 )
    Changes: 4times
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
    • train
  4. 4
    06:47 ⇒ 14:11
    7h24min
    JPY 31,240
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  1. 1

    06:47 13:36

    6h49min
    31,180
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:47
    Onumakoen
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:50
    06:50
    大沼公園駅前
    • 1h25min
    大沼交通 函館空港大沼線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 1,240
    08:15
    08:15
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:19
    09:10
    Hakodate Airport
    • 1h30min
    ADO ADO58  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 27,700
    10:40
    10:45
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    10:55
    11:30
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 47min
    東京空港交通 羽田空港-木更津エリア  Bound for Kisarazu Sta. East Exit
    fare
    JPY 1,250
    12:17
    12:17
    Kisarazu Sta. East Exit
    • 7min
    Walk 
    12:24
    12:24
    Kisarazu
    • 7min
    JR Uchibo Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:31
    12:37
    Kimitsu
    • 59min
    JR Uchibo Line  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 990
    13:36
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)
  2. 2

    11:27 18:24

    6h57min
    38,760
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:27
    Onumakoen
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:30
    11:30
    大沼公園駅前
    • 1h30min
    大沼交通 函館空港大沼線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 1,240
    13:00
    13:00
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    13:04
    15:05
    Hakodate Airport
    • 1h25min
    JAL JAL586  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 35,200
    16:30
    16:35
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    16:45
    16:50
    羽田空港第1ターミナル
    • 31min
    Airport shuttle bus  Bound for 君津製鐵所
    fare
    JPY 1,250
    IC fare
    JPY 1,250
    17:21
    17:29
    木更津羽鳥野BS
    • 53min
    千葉県内/南総里見号[高速バス] 高速バス 千葉県内/南総里見号  Bound for Tateyama Station
    fare
    JPY 1,070
    18:22
    18:22
    Tateyama Station
    • 2min
    Walk 
    18:24
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)
  3. 3

    06:47 13:49

    7h2min
    32,060
    IC
    32,050
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:47
    Onumakoen
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:50
    06:50
    大沼公園駅前
    • 1h25min
    大沼交通 函館空港大沼線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 1,240
    08:15
    08:15
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:19
    09:10
    Hakodate Airport
    • 1h30min
    ADO ADO58  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 27,700
    10:40
    10:45
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    10:55
    11:02
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 14min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 292
    11:16
    11:30
    Shinagawa
    • 8min
    • 6
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Takasaki via Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:38
    11:38
    Tokyo
    • 8min
    Walk 
    11:46
    11:50
    Tokyo Sta.(Yaesu South Side)
    • 1h58min
    東京-千葉/房総なのはな号[高速バス] 高速バス 房総なのはな号  Bound for Kyuka Mura
    fare
    JPY 2,650
    13:48
    13:48
    Tateyama Station
    • 1min
    Walk 
    13:49
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)
  4. 4

    06:47 14:11

    7h24min
    31,240
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:47
    Onumakoen
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:50
    06:50
    大沼公園駅前
    • 1h25min
    大沼交通 函館空港大沼線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 1,240
    08:15
    08:15
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:19
    09:10
    Hakodate Airport
    • 1h30min
    ADO ADO58  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 27,700
    10:40
    10:45
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    10:55
    12:30
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 1h40min
    京急バス [高速]  Bound for Tateyama Station
    fare
    JPY 2,300
    IC fare
    JPY 2,300
    14:10
    14:10
    Tateyama Station
    • 1min
    Walk 
    14:11
    To
    Tateyama(Chiba)