language switcher icon

From Saga To Takayama

2019/07/31 13:00 Depart
  1. 1
    13:35 ⇒ 20:49
    7h14min
    JPY 21,380
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    13:35 ⇒ 20:49
    7h14min
    JPY 21,780
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    13:03 ⇒ 20:49
    7h46min
    JPY 20,960
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    13:03 ⇒ 21:14
    8h11min
    JPY 20,630
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    13:35 20:49

    7h14min
    21,380
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:35
    Saga
    • 37min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line かもめ20号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 820
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,850
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:12
    14:36
    Hakata
    • 2h28min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Shinosaka
    • 49min
    • 26番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 6,380
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,620
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,550
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:55
    18:13
    Nagoya
    • 2h36min
    • 11番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line ワイドビューひだ17号  Bound for Takayama
    fare
    JPY 13,100
    JPY 1,080
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,440
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:49
    To
    Takayama
  2. 2

    13:35 20:49

    7h14min
    21,780
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:35
    Saga
    • 37min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line かもめ20号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 820
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,850
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:12
    14:36
    Hakata
    • 2h28min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Shinosaka
    • 49min
    • 26番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 11,480
    JPY 6,380
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,620
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,550
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:55
    17:55
    Nagoya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    18:03
    18:15
    Nagoya Sta.(Shinkansen Side)
    • 2h30min
    愛知-岐阜/ひだ高山号[高速バス] 高速バス ひだ高山号  Bound for 高山濃飛バスセンター
    fare
    JPY 3,100
    20:45
    20:45
    高山濃飛バスセンター
    • 4min
    Walk 
    20:49
    To
    Takayama
  3. 3

    13:03 20:49

    7h46min
    20,960
    Changes
    3times
    From
    13:03
    Saga
    • 27min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Tosu
    13:30
    13:33
    Tosu
    • 34min
    JR鹿児島本線区間快速  Bound for Fukuma
    14:07
    14:36
    Hakata
    • 2h28min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Shinosaka
    • 49min
    • 26番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ38号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 11,480
    JPY 6,380
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,620
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,550
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:55
    17:55
    Nagoya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    18:03
    18:15
    Nagoya Sta.(Shinkansen Side)
    • 2h30min
    愛知-岐阜/ひだ高山号[高速バス] 高速バス ひだ高山号  Bound for 高山濃飛バスセンター
    fare
    JPY 3,100
    20:45
    20:45
    高山濃飛バスセンター
    • 4min
    Walk 
    20:49
    To
    Takayama
  4. 4

    13:03 21:14

    8h11min
    20,630
    Changes
    5times
    From
    13:03
    Saga
    • 23min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Tosu
    13:26
    14:00
    Shintosu
    • 2h48min
    JR Kyushu Shinkansen さくら556号  Bound for Shinosaka
    16:48
    17:16
    Shinosaka
    • 36min
    • 27番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり530号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 6,670
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,490
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 14,560
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:52
    18:18
    Maibara
    • 32min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Ogaki
    18:50
    18:53
    Ogaki
    • 12min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 11,260
    19:05
    19:05
    Gifu
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:10
    19:10
    名鉄岐阜バスターミナル
    • 2h0min
    岐阜バス 高速岐阜高山線  Bound for 高山濃飛バスセンター
    fare
    JPY 2,700
    21:10
    21:10
    高山濃飛バスセンター
    • 4min
    Walk 
    21:14
    To
    Takayama
NAVITIME