language switcher icon

Joyo To Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)

2024/07/19 22:00 Depart
  1. 1
    22:21 ⇒ 00:03
    1h42min
    JPY 1,400
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    22:21 ⇒ 00:03
    1h42min
    JPY 1,410
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    22:03 ⇒ 23:53
    1h50min
    JPY 1,280
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    22:21 ⇒ 00:29
    2h8min
    JPY 1,380
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  1. 1

    22:21 00:03

    1h42min
    1,400
    3 Transfers
    From
    22:21
    Joyo
    D
    12
    • 2min
    • 2.1km
    JR Nara Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    22:23
    22:23
    Shinden(Kyoto)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    22:33
    22:33
    Okubo(Kyoto)
    B
    12
    • 24min
    • 21.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express 
    to Yamatosaidaiji
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    4 stops
    22:57
    23:01
    Yamatosaidaiji
    A
    26
    • 29min
    • 28.4km
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Rapid Express 
    to Osaka-Namba
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    23:30
    23:30
    Osaka-Namba
    • 6min
    Walk 
    23:36
    23:37
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    M
    20
    • 26min
    • 14.0km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 340
    00:03
    To
    Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    M
    30
  2. 2

    22:21 00:03

    1h42min
    1,410
    3 Transfers
    From
    22:21
    Joyo
    D
    12
    • 2min
    • 2.1km
    JR Nara Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 150
    22:23
    22:23
    Shinden(Kyoto)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    22:33
    22:33
    Okubo(Kyoto)
    B
    12
    • 24min
    • 21.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express 
    to Yamatosaidaiji
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    4 stops
    22:57
    23:01
    Yamatosaidaiji
    A
    26
    • 29min
    • 28.4km
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Rapid Express 
    to Osaka-Namba
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    23:30
    23:30
    Osaka-Namba
    • 10min
    Walk 
    23:40
    23:40
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    NK
    01
    • 17min
    • 13.2km
    Nankai Koya Line Semil Express 
    to Mikkaichicho
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 350
    23:57
    23:57
    Nakamozu(Nankai Line)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    00:03
    To
    Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
  3. 3

    22:03 23:53

    1h50min
    1,280
    2 Transfers
    From
    22:03
    Joyo
    D
    12
    • 29min
    • 21.5km
    JR Nara Line Regional Rapid Service 
    to Nara
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    9 stops
    22:32
    22:40
    Nara
    Q
    36
    • 46min
    • 37.5km
    JR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line] 
    to JR Namba
    • Arrival
      Platform: 17
    15 stops
    fare
    JPY 990
    23:26
    23:34
    Tennoji
    M
    23
    • 19min
    • 10.6km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 290
    23:53
    To
    Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    M
    30
  4. 4

    22:21 00:29

    2h8min
    1,380
    2 Transfers
    From
    22:21
    Joyo
    D
    12
    • 30min
    • 20.2km
    JR Nara Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    11 stops
    22:51
    23:09
    Kyoto
    • 24min
    • 39.0km
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid 
    to Himeji
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 990
    23:33
    23:46
    Shin-osaka
    M
    13
    • 43min
    • 21.6km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    17 stops
    fare
    JPY 390
    00:29
    To
    Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    M
    30