language switcher icon
  • Previous
  • 2021/12/02(Thu)

[Tokyo] Haneda / Narita
Kumamoto Airport

Direct flight(LCC/Other)

    • Airline / flight No.
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    • ticket
    • JJP619
      07:10
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      09:20
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h10m)
      Reservation
    • SNA11
      07:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      09:20
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SNA13
      10:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      12:40
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SNA15
      12:05
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      14:05
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SNA17
      16:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      18:35
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • JJP615
      17:20
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      19:40
      Kumamoto Airport
      (2h20m)
      Reservation
    • SNA19
      19:05
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      21:00
      Kumamoto Airport
      (1h55m)
      Reservation

Search another route

Depart
Arrive
Depart
Airline Designated

[Tokyo] Haneda / Narita - Another route