language switcher icon
  • Previous
  • 2021/09/18(Sat)

Fukuoka Airport
[Tokyo] Haneda / Narita

Direct flight(LCC/Other)

    • Airline / flight No.
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    • ticket
    • SFJ40
      07:00
      Fukuoka Airport
      08:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • SKY004
      08:55
      Fukuoka Airport
      10:30
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h35m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ42
      09:10
      Fukuoka Airport
      10:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h45m)
      Reservation
    • JJP502
      10:05
      Fukuoka Airport
      11:55
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY008
      10:15
      Fukuoka Airport
      11:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • APJ520
      10:35
      Fukuoka Airport
      12:35
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • JJP504
      11:35
      Fukuoka Airport
      13:25
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • APJ522
      11:40
      Fukuoka Airport
      13:40
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ44
      11:50
      Fukuoka Airport
      13:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY010
      12:10
      Fukuoka Airport
      13:50
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • APJ524
      12:40
      Fukuoka Airport
      14:40
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ46
      12:50
      Fukuoka Airport
      14:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h45m)
      Reservation
    • JJP506
      13:40
      Fukuoka Airport
      15:30
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY012
      13:50
      Fukuoka Airport
      15:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h35m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ48
      14:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      16:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY014
      14:50
      Fukuoka Airport
      16:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h35m)
      Reservation
    • SKY016
      15:10
      Fukuoka Airport
      16:50
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • JJP508
      15:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      17:10
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ50
      15:55
      Fukuoka Airport
      17:45
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY018
      16:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      17:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h35m)
      Reservation
    • APJ526
      17:30
      Fukuoka Airport
      19:30
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • JJP512
      18:30
      Fukuoka Airport
      20:20
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY022
      18:40
      Fukuoka Airport
      20:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ52
      19:00
      Fukuoka Airport
      20:45
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h45m)
      Reservation
    • JJP514
      19:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      21:10
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SKY024
      20:00
      Fukuoka Airport
      21:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • APJ528
      20:00
      Fukuoka Airport
      22:00
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • JJP516
      20:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      22:10
      Tokyo Narita International Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ54
      21:05
      Fukuoka Airport
      22:45
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h40m)
      Reservation
    • SKY026
      21:20
      Fukuoka Airport
      22:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h35m)
      Reservation

Search another route

Depart
Arrive
Depart
Airline Designated

Fukuoka Airport - Another route