language switcher icon
  • Previous
  • 2020/10/31(Sat)

[Osaka] Itami / Kansai
Tokyo Haneda International Airport

Direct flight

    • Airline / flight No.
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    • ticket
    • SFJ20
      06:30
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      07:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA986
      07:05
      Osaka Airport
      08:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • JAL104
      07:30
      Osaka Airport
      08:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA16
      08:00
      Osaka Airport
      09:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA96
      08:10
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      09:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h15m)
      Reservation
    • ANA18
      09:00
      Osaka Airport
      10:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL110
      09:30
      Osaka Airport
      10:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA20
      10:00
      Osaka Airport
      11:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL112
      10:30
      Osaka Airport
      11:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA22
      11:00
      Osaka Airport
      12:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ22
      11:05
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      12:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h15m)
      Reservation
    • JAL114
      11:30
      Osaka Airport
      12:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA24
      12:00
      Osaka Airport
      13:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL116
      12:30
      Osaka Airport
      13:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • JAL118
      13:30
      Osaka Airport
      14:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA28
      14:00
      Osaka Airport
      15:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ24
      14:10
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      15:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h15m)
      Reservation
    • ANA30
      15:00
      Osaka Airport
      16:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL124
      15:30
      Osaka Airport
      16:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA34
      17:00
      Osaka Airport
      18:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL128
      17:10
      Osaka Airport
      18:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ26
      17:35
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      18:50
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h15m)
      Reservation
    • ANA36
      18:00
      Osaka Airport
      19:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA38
      19:00
      Osaka Airport
      20:10
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • SFJ28
      19:00
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      20:15
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h15m)
      Reservation
    • JAL134
      19:30
      Osaka Airport
      20:35
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • JAL138
      20:15
      Osaka Airport
      21:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation
    • ANA40
      20:20
      Osaka Airport
      21:30
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • JAL228
      21:05
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      22:15
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA100
      21:55
      Osaka Kansai International Airport
      23:00
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      (1h5m)
      Reservation

Search another route

Depart
Arrive
Depart
Airline Designated

[Osaka] Itami / Kansai - Another route

[Osaka] Itami / Kansai→Tokyo Haneda International Airport - First flight/Last flight