language switcher icon
  • Previous
  • 2021/08/05(Thu)

Tokyo Haneda International Airport
Nagasaki / Saga

Direct flight

    • Airline / flight No.
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    • ticket
    • SNA31
      06:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      08:55
      Nagasaki Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SKY401
      07:20
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      10:25
      Nagasaki Airport
      (3h5m)
      Reservation
    • JAL605
      07:30
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      09:15
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h45m)
      Reservation
    • ANA661
      08:15
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      10:05
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • ANA981
      09:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      11:15
      Saga Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SNA33
      09:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      11:40
      Nagasaki Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • ANA663
      10:55
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      12:45
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • JAL609
      12:30
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      14:20
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SNA35
      13:00
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      15:00
      Nagasaki Airport
      (2h0m)
      Reservation
    • SKY407
      13:00
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      16:10
      Nagasaki Airport
      (3h10m)
      Reservation
    • ANA667
      16:25
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      18:15
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • JAL613
      17:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      19:30
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h50m)
      Reservation
    • SNA37
      18:40
      Tokyo Haneda International Airport
      20:35
      Nagasaki Airport
      (1h55m)
      Reservation

Search another route

Depart
Arrive
Depart
Airline Designated

Tokyo Haneda International Airport - Another route

Tokyo Haneda International Airport→Nagasaki / Saga - First flight/Last flight